Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11More Or Less | $10.40 | $6.40 | $4.80 |
| 22Bethabara | — | $21.00 | $10.40 |
| 35Gennie Highway | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $94.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-5 | — | $221.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-5-3 | — | $3795.30 |
Rita Moneymaker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rita Moneymaker.
Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $137,058
- Per start
- $6,229.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Judi Blue Eyes.
1More Or Less——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,906.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bethabara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,548.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sunday Red——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $50,787
- Per start
- $3,385.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gennie Highway————3/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 58.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pins and Needles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,904.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7In Class——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $79,788
- Per start
- $3,324.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Millie Child——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $96,905
- Per start
- $4,213.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Toma——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Oddseverinurfavor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,927.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Twirling Wind————8/131/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,928.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
15Got Blues (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,824.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jun | LLD | — | — | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | ANG | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate