Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Hizaam | $10.60 | $6.00 | $3.40 |
| 26Girls Love Me | — | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 35Always Forgiven | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $24.50 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-5 | — | $53.55 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-5-3 | — | $337.20 |
2Hizaam————6/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 11-6-6
- Wins
- 19.3%
- Earnings
- $217,691
- Per start
- $3,819.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mysterio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-8-5
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $67,153
- Per start
- $1,918.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Boat Over the Hill————9/253/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,306.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Always Forgiven————7/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Girls Love Me————5/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 May | PIMLICO | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hero's Return——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate