Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Mucha Mezquina | $9.40 | $5.60 | $4.40 |
| 26Bath And Tennis (IRE) | — | $10.00 | $6.60 |
| 35Buff's in Love | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-6 | — | $43.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-6-5 | — | $90.50 |
| Superfecta | 7-6-5-12 | — | $1611.10 |
Bath And Tennis (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 10-14-9
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $96,564
- Per start
- $1,304.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bath And Tennis (IRE).
Bath And Tennis (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bath And Tennis (IRE).
Trixie's Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trixie's Time.
1The Real Lefty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-1-4
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $65,001
- Per start
- $2,166.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lunar Rille——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 3-4-1
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $109,998
- Per start
- $6,470.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Aug | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Buff's in Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Bath And Tennis (IRE)————8/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mucha Mezquina————8/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Le Weekend——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Theaterintheround——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,343.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Trixie's Time————9/231/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 5-5-11
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $148,061
- Per start
- $2,692.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Pursuit of Lute——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate