Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Hayne's Fever | $5.40 | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 22Runabout | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 34Earned It | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $4.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-4 | — | $4.65 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-4-5 | — | $13.40 |
Hayne's Fever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,995.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hayne's Fever.
1Hayne's Fever————5/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Runabout————9/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 13-19-15
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $332,811
- Per start
- $4,437.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Earned It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Swinging Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,515.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Itgot Grandma————10/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,459.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate