Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111R True Sensation | $25.60 | $14.60 | $8.40 |
| 24Joyful Noise | — | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 37Conquesthardcherry | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-4 | — | $65.90 |
| Trifecta | 11-4-7 | — | $128.15 |
| Superfecta | 11-4-7-5 | — | $1265.40 |
1Jazzy Juder——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,601.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Girl Drama——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,261.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 May | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Barbsgray Lion————10/155/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Joyful Noise————6/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 99: 12-16-24
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $281,989
- Per start
- $2,848.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Flirtation Walk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 3-4-4
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $76,566
- Per start
- $3,190.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gloria's Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $87,134
- Per start
- $5,445.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Conquesthardcherry————9/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Splendor Gal————15/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Ciao Luna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,182.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11R True Sensation————10/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Swirrlie Shirlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 13-3-10
- Wins
- 28.9%
- Earnings
- $182,670
- Per start
- $4,059.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate