Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Can the Queen | $9.20 | $4.40 | $4.00 |
| 29End Result | — | $4.20 | $3.00 |
| 36Sunday Red | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $18.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-6 | — | $108.30 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-6-4 | — | $747.10 |
Utterly Enchanting——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Utterly Enchanting.
1Can the Queen————5/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $15,268.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2In Class——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $79,788
- Per start
- $3,324.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Red Hot Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bethabara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,548.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sunday Red——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $50,787
- Per start
- $3,385.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Grand Skylark————8/18/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-2-6
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $123,455
- Per start
- $3,631.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Utterly Enchanting————6/147/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,057.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9End Result——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Expect Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $39,559
- Per start
- $1,719.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Arbutus————12/137/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,148.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate