Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Galerio | $5.20 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 23Team Effort | — | $8.60 | $5.00 |
| 32Garrison's Charge | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-3 | — | $21.70 |
| Trifecta | 8-3-2 | — | $35.45 |
| Superfecta | 8-3-2-6 | — | $500.30 |
Moti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $904
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Moti.
2Garrison's Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Team Effort——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,405.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Start With Yes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5The Magical One——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 2-1-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $43,160
- Per start
- $5,395
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Toe Curlin' Kiss————15/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-6-5
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $174,921
- Per start
- $3,721.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Moti————8/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 9-13-8
- Wins
- 19.6%
- Earnings
- $219,866
- Per start
- $4,779.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Galerio————9/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 14-21-5
- Wins
- 29.8%
- Earnings
- $687,348
- Per start
- $14,624.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Daddy's On Strike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate