Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Raging Blaze | $45.00 | $15.40 | $9.20 |
| 27Sacred Lady | — | $4.60 | $3.80 |
| 31Talkback | — | — | $5.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $112.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-1 | — | $369.20 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-1-6 | — | $2794.50 |
Utterly Enchanting——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Utterly Enchanting.
Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $137,058
- Per start
- $6,229.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Judi Blue Eyes.
1Talkback————5/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,186.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Zig————6/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 5-3-8
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $109,344
- Per start
- $2,955.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Raging Blaze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sipping Champagne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-3-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $71,466
- Per start
- $2,382.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rockstar Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,082.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sacred Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Utterly Enchanting————12/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,057.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate