Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Hell of Afire | $5.80 | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 22Dr. Ann | — | $4.20 | $2.60 |
| 31Moon Virginia | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $11.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-1 | — | $8.65 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-1-5 | — | $27.30 |
1Moon Virginia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 8-6-9
- Wins
- 17.0%
- Earnings
- $391,356
- Per start
- $8,326.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dr. Ann————3/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,651.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jul | SACRAMENTO | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jun | PLEASANTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hell of Afire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 8-8-13
- Wins
- 17.0%
- Earnings
- $304,769
- Per start
- $6,484.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4War Tweet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,928.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mortal Storm————4/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 6-6-9
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $167,882
- Per start
- $3,497.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate