Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Even Thunder | $3.40 | $2.20 | $2.20 |
| 11ATry Flying | $3.40 | $2.20 | $2.20 |
| 25Savvy Street | — | $7.00 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $10.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-3 | — | $20.85 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-3-6 | — | $128.40 |
1Even Thunder————2/17/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 12-11-8
- Wins
- 17.1%
- Earnings
- $448,761
- Per start
- $6,410.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ATry Flying——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,564.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Pumpkin Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Monkey's Medal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 103: 13-8-25
- Wins
- 12.6%
- Earnings
- $437,897
- Per start
- $4,251.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Earned It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Savvy Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Celtic Treasure————3/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,456.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate