Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Muchacho | $5.40 | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 26Let's Play Nine | — | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 35Can't Pass It Up | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $4.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-5 | — | $4.05 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-5-1 | — | $42.40 |
1Threethehardway————15/172/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,622.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 8 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Crowheart Butte——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,492.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Muchacho——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,537.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sapphire Shilling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Can't Pass It Up————3/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,258.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Let's Play Nine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,296.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Campari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $112,876
- Per start
- $3,420.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate