Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Off Duty | $15.40 | $6.40 | $3.20 |
| 29Catonsville | — | $5.00 | $5.20 |
| 36Looks Good | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-9 | — | $49.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-9-6 | — | $147.85 |
| Superfecta | 3-9-6-2 | — | $1938.40 |
1Iwishiwaspecial——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,542.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AFrench's Quest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Drive At Nite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 6-8-10
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $115,065
- Per start
- $2,301.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 May | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Off Duty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 110: 14-14-15
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $243,203
- Per start
- $2,210.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Parade of Nations——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 11 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Looks Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,769.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Finbar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,982.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Grimgrinnin' Ghost——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Catonsville————10/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,045.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate