Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Mia Gift | $8.40 | $4.00 | $2.60 |
| 23Jumping Michelle | — | $3.20 | $2.20 |
| 34Liz's Smile | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $11.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-4 | — | $21.20 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-4-5 | — | $82.80 |
1Risaalaat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 4-2-1
- Wins
- 44.4%
- Earnings
- $73,010
- Per start
- $8,112.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mia Gift——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,040.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Jumping Michelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Liz's Smile——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 2-3-5
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $84,618
- Per start
- $4,977.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pearl Gem——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,300.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sipping Champagne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-3-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $71,466
- Per start
- $2,382.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate