Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Easy River | $4.80 | $3.40 | $2.10 |
| 21ARunabout | — | $4.00 | $2.20 |
| 34Unbridled Outlaw | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $7.70 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-4 | — | $19.35 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-4-5 | — | $120.80 |
1Laser Loop——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ARunabout————10/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 13-19-15
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $332,811
- Per start
- $4,437.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Easy River——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Miners Quest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,557.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Unbridled Outlaw——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,041.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5My Eminence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Birdies Honor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 4-7-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $139,266
- Per start
- $4,352.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate