Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Campari | $11.20 | $4.60 | $4.40 |
| 25Rumson Rally | — | $3.80 | $3.60 |
| 37Voodoo Valley | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $18.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-7 | — | $40.85 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-7-1 | — | $151.20 |
1AAlways Forgiven————4/53/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2City Traveler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Campari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $112,876
- Per start
- $3,420.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Seventyseven Force——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rumson Rally——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dreamin N Schemin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Voodoo Valley——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 3-2-5
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $62,868
- Per start
- $2,167.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate