Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33A New Peace | — | — | $5.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $17.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-3 | — | $163.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-3-4 | — | $64.06 |
Mucha Woman————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,281.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mucha Woman.
Did I Stutter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,329.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Did I Stutter.
Full of Grace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,718.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Full of Grace.
On Deck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for On Deck.
Juliette Falls——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,988.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Juliette Falls.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $781.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $884.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
1Brittle and Yoo——55.2—9/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3A New Peace——55.3—8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 69.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Full of Grace——55.8—6/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 8-9-2
- Wins
- 19.0%
- Earnings
- $244,857
- Per start
- $5,829.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Swirling——58.5—7/243/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 58.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 8-8-5
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $227,807
- Per start
- $6,327.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate