Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Eskimo Roses | $7.00 | $3.20 | $3.20 |
| 27Trumper | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 31Montana Moon | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $13.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-1 | — | $45.90 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-1-8 | — | $436.80 |
1Montana Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Eskimo Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Street Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sierra Melody————8/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 4-8-14
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $99,285
- Per start
- $2,068.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | PLEASANTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | PLEASANTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | PLEASANTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Wild Cat Canyon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 2-3-3
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $46,012
- Per start
- $1,643.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Trumper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Mar | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Seven Oxen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate