Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Smile At the Storm | $11.60 | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 25Dame Cinco | — | $3.20 | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $14.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-7 | — | $16.85 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-7-3 | — | $8.24 |
High Fair——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for High Fair.
Sofia Strong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $893.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sofia Strong.
Dame Cinco——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Dame Cinco.
Sofia Strong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $28,701
- Per start
- $2,870.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sofia Strong.
Smile At the Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smile At the Storm.
1Smile At the Storm——54.5—5/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 10 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3World of Wonder——52.9—6/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,548.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | EVANGELINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sofia Strong——52.9—6/149/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 10-7-7
- Wins
- 20.4%
- Earnings
- $115,250
- Per start
- $2,352.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | — | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dame Cinco——55.0—3/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 7-6-2
- Wins
- 24.1%
- Earnings
- $378,162
- Per start
- $13,040.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Nana's Gray————6/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 7-3-2
- Wins
- 26.9%
- Earnings
- $139,940
- Per start
- $5,382.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate