Silent Movies——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Silent Movies.
Yes He Can——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes He Can.
Sincey's Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $576
- Per start
- $115.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sincey's Girl.
Relentless Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,068.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Relentless Dancer.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
Spycraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spycraft.
1American Mandate——56.8—8/18/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Yes He Can——57.3—6/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 3-1-0
- Wins
- 75.0%
- Earnings
- $310,714
- Per start
- $6,904.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Relentless Dancer——54.1—7/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | — | — | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Spycraft——56.8—5/219/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 16-6-6
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $644,959
- Per start
- $13,436.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Copper Town——55.9—2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 6-5-2
- Wins
- 31.6%
- Earnings
- $294,873
- Per start
- $15,519.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate