Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Eyes On Target | $4.60 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 23Hawk of War | — | $3.80 | $3.20 |
| 31Counterstrike | — | — | $7.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $7.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-1 | — | $26.60 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-1-8 | — | $36.45 |
Gun Rush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gun Rush.
Optimus Kat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Optimus Kat.
Our Country——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $441
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Our Country.
Counterstrike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,154
- Per start
- $394.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Counterstrike.
Our Country——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Our Country.
Eyes On Target——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $25,645
- Per start
- $545.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eyes On Target.
Gun Rush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,917.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gun Rush.
Eyes On Target——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eyes On Target.
Eyes On Target——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eyes On Target.
Chexi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,040
- Per start
- $1,013.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chexi.
El Ahijado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 7-6-5
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $39,643
- Per start
- $861.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Ahijado.
El Ahijado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Ahijado.
El Ahijado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Ahijado.
Coparcenary——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $28,540
- Per start
- $4,756.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coparcenary.
Counterstrike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Counterstrike.
1Counterstrike——54.7—12/158/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 3-6-8
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $270,245
- Per start
- $10,394.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Eyes On Target——53.2—5/213/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,764.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hawk of War——54.9—3/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,042.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fieldstone——52.8—5/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gun Rush——53.7—30/155/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Apr | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Epimythium——53.8—20/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Optimus Kat——53.9—6/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9El Ahijado——53.3—30/1114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 67: 1-4-2
- Wins
- 1.5%
- Earnings
- $81,622
- Per start
- $1,218.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | Rogelio Miranda | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Our Country——53.2—6/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 3-5-4
- Wins
- 8.8%
- Earnings
- $224,876
- Per start
- $6,614
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11To Kalon——51.6—30/194/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,256.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12King Tuff——51.2—12/137/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $22,376
- Per start
- $2,797
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Of the Moment——53.1—6/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,656.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate