Camp Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,449.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Pine Knoll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,294.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pine Knoll.
Camp Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $568.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Camp Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Like the King——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Like the King.
Pine Knoll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pine Knoll.
Street Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Street Ready.
Pine Knoll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pine Knoll.
Camp Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $283.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Camp Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,954
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Invader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Invader.
Camp Hope————3/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Camp Hope.
Greyes Creek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Greyes Creek.
1Like the King——53.6—6/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $412,538
- Per start
- $12,133.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 102.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 11 | 94.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Glynn County——54.0—12/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1150.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6T D Dance——53.7—6/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $15,599.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | — | 4 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Greyes Creek——55.3—8/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | STAKES | 8 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Pine Knoll——54.0—15/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STAKES | 12 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Beacon Hill——54.5—4/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,159.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Street Ready——54.8—30/136/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 5-3-3
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $335,077
- Per start
- $10,808.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | — | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Argentello (IRE)——54.8—10/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate