Templet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-7-3
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $258,340
- Per start
- $17,222.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Templet.
Feast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,897.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Feast.
Feast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,335.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Feast.
Feast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Feast.
Templet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,566.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Templet.
Feast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,337.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Feast.
Alfie Solomons——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alfie Solomons.
1Sir Nuisance——53.4—50/167/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Feast——54.3—5/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,486.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Templet——54.0—10/161/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Alfie Solomons——55.8—8/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,779.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 98.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Z U At the Races——54.8—20/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,597.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Yes Sir Robert——55.2—8/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 8-5-7
- Wins
- 17.8%
- Earnings
- $205,006
- Per start
- $4,555.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate