Clearly Smashing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Clearly Smashing.
Shesa Mystery——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,973
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shesa Mystery.
Tabor Hall——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $136,754
- Per start
- $11,396.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tabor Hall.
Good Penny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Good Penny.
Reina de Mollendo (ARG)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 4-1-0
- Wins
- 57.1%
- Earnings
- $17,662
- Per start
- $2,523.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Reina de Mollendo (ARG).
Into Vanishing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $13,777.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Into Vanishing.
Suki——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $164,837
- Per start
- $10,989.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Suki.
Good Penny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Good Penny.
1AGood Penny——52.8—8/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,866.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Family Time——53.3—30/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-4-3
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $245,191
- Per start
- $7,211.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | Corey Lanerie | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Illiogami——53.1—7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $18,698.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Temper Time——53.8—7/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $292,088
- Per start
- $12,699.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Microcap——54.0—15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Semble Juste (IRE)——54.3—12/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,872.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate