Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Go Bali Go | $10.80 | $5.40 | $3.80 |
| 210Memphis Pharoah | — | $8.00 | $6.60 |
| 32Extravagant Prince | — | — | $16.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-10 | $2.00 | $91.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-10-2 | $0.50 | $322.55 |
| Superfecta | 3-10-2-14 | $0.10 | $1205.57 |
1White LilacsLuis Perez—51.0—30/116
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Felipe Salas
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 60.0 | Constantino Roman | 118 |
| Wed 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 52.0 | Rafael Hernandez | — |
| Sat 7 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 60.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 121 |
| Sat 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 550.0 | Luis Contreras | 121 |
| Sat 27 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 540.0 | Gabriel Saez | 121 |
| Wed 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | Victor Carrasco | 121 |
| Sat 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Julio Hernandez | 123 |
| Sun 26 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 850.0 | Julio Hernandez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Extravagant PrinceOscar Villarreal—52.5—12/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $38,931
- Per start
- $2,049
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Oscar Villarreal
- Trainer
- William McCall III
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 58.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 118 |
| Sat 28 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 8 | 81.0 | Oscar Villarreal | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 78.0 | Oscar Villarreal | — |
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 87.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 121 |
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 71.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 119 |
| Fri 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 73.0 | Julio Felix | 117 |
| Thu 23 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 76.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 122 |
| Fri 26 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 63.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Go Bali GoMitchell Murrill—55.1—6/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $151,396
- Per start
- $4,091.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mitchell Murrill
- Trainer
- Jonathan Nance
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 78.0 | Mitchell Murrill | 122 |
| Wed 8 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | Mitchell Murrill | 122 |
| Thu 2 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 86.0 | Rodney Prescott | 121 |
| Thu 4 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 82.0 | Evin Roman | 122 |
| Thu 7 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 74.0 | Santo Sanjur | 122 |
| Thu 29 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Rodney Prescott | 122 |
| Wed 7 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 90.0 | Evin Roman | 122 |
| Sat 29 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 85.0 | Abel Cedillo | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4King of KentuckyFernando De La Cruz—52.9—8/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $144,284
- Per start
- $3,519.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando De La Cruz
- Trainer
- Claude Brownfield III
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 59.0 | Luan Machado | 118 |
| Fri 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 4 | 81.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Thu 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 7 | 570.0 | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Sat 7 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | John McKee | 121 |
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | John McKee | — |
| Thu 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance | — | not run | John McKee | — |
| Fri 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Wed 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 860.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5PatronageJose Gutierrez—52.9—30/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,296.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Gutierrez
- Trainer
- Rogelio Labra
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 72.0 | Micah Meeks | 115 |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 67.0 | Samuel Bermudez | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Samuel Bermudez | — |
| Sat 14 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | Samuel Bermudez | — |
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 790.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 121 |
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 121 |
| Sat 20 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 750.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 120 |
| Fri 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 770.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Professor HigginsGabriel Saez—53.5—20/123
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,642.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Gabriel Saez
- Trainer
- Hutch Holsapple
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 65.0 | Constantino Roman | 122 |
| Sun 21 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 10 | 49.0 | Santiago Gonzalez | — |
| Thu 4 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 75.0 | Jareth Loveberry | — |
| Sun 17 Aug | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Jareth Loveberry | — |
| Thu 7 Aug | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | — | not run | Alexander Bendezu | — |
| Thu 24 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Jareth Loveberry | — |
| Sun 6 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 530.0 | Julio Felix | — |
| Sun 29 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 680.0 | Israel Hernandez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Blue CoastAdam Beschizza—53.5—15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,373.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Adam Beschizza
- Trainer
- Gary House
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 63.0 | Danny Sheehy | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Walter Rodriguez | — |
| Wed 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Walter Rodriguez | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 82.0 | Pietro Moran | 121 |
| Fri 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance | 11 | 74.0 | Alex Achard | 118 |
| Sat 11 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 12 | 36.0 | James Graham | 118 |
| Wed 11 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 520.0 | Alberto Burgos | 118 |
| Fri 9 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 69.0 | Declan Cannon | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Shiesty to ChaseIrving Moncada—53.5—6/16
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Irving Moncada
- Trainer
- Michael Weaver
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Alberto Burgos | — |
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 720.0 | Alberto Burgos | 121 |
| Sat 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 810.0 | Alberto Burgos | — |
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Jose Gutierrez | 116 |
| Thu 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 840.0 | Jose Gutierrez | 116 |
| Tue 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 860.0 | Evin Roman | 124 |
| Tue 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 890.0 | Jose Gutierrez | 117 |
| Thu 9 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 840.0 | Jose Gutierrez | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Memphis PharoahRodney Prescott—52.0—12/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 7.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,372.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rodney Prescott
- Trainer
- Randy Matthews
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Rodney Prescott | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 77.0 | Rodney Prescott | — |
| Thu 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 32.0 | Rodney Prescott | 125 |
| Fri 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Rodney Prescott | — |
| Thu 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 79.0 | Rodney Prescott | 121 |
| Thu 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 42.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Wed 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 70.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Thu 25 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Joseph Ramos | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Born FlashyJoseph Ramos—54.6—5/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 6.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joseph Ramos
- Trainer
- Tracey Wisner
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Thu 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Fernando De La Cruz | 125 |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 75.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 121 |
| Thu 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 79.0 | Vincent Cheminaud | 121 |
| Wed 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | Mitchell Murrill | 121 |
| Thu 2 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 830.0 | Evin Roman | 124 |
| Thu 11 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | Evin Roman | 122 |
| Tue 29 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 860.0 | Evin Roman | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14GeraldraydaplegrayLuis Contreras—54.3—15/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 5.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,593.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Contreras
- Trainer
- Sergio Donjuan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Luis Contreras | — |
| Tue 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 76.0 | Luis Contreras | 122 |
| Wed 8 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 9 | 53.0 | Luis Contreras | 122 |
| Sat 14 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 89.0 | Luis Contreras | — |
| Sat 21 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 84.0 | Luis Contreras | — |
| Thu 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 74.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 121 |
| Wed 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Hernandez | — |
| Sat 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 82.0 | Carlos Barbosa | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate