Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Candy Store | $12.00 | $4.80 | $3.00 |
| 25Contact Tracing | — | $6.60 | $3.80 |
| 36Truculent | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $66.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-6 | — | $46.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-6-3 | — | $37.66 |
Contact Tracing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,661.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Contact Tracing.
Code Runner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,169.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Code Runner.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,641.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Code Runner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $636.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Code Runner.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,678.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Code Runner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,382.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Code Runner.
Azteca's Gold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Azteca's Gold.
Contact Tracing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Contact Tracing.
1Lemon Kick————4/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Code Runner————15/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,221.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELMONT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Candy Store——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 7-5-9
- Wins
- 24.1%
- Earnings
- $196,767
- Per start
- $6,785.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Contact Tracing————6/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 51.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Truculent————2/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,212.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Peekacho——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 15-10-9
- Wins
- 22.1%
- Earnings
- $400,543
- Per start
- $5,890.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate