Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Pablo's Minx | $11.00 | $4.00 | $2.10 |
| 24Joy in the Journey | — | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 33Cupp of Class | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $25.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-3 | — | $12.25 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-3-7 | — | $5.91 |
1Pablo's Minx————7/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,123.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Miss Helen Back——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cupp of Class————7/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-3-3
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $27,817
- Per start
- $1,209.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 200.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Joy in the Journey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kojo's Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,760.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Majestic Climb————10/19/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,596.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate