Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Happy Camper | $15.80 | $6.80 | $3.60 |
| 22Ronithelimodriver | — | $4.60 | $2.60 |
| 34Hard Sting | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-2 | — | $72.00 |
| Trifecta | 9-2-4 | — | $39.20 |
| Superfecta | 9-2-4-7 | — | $18.74 |
Happy Camper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $980
- Per start
- $490
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Happy Camper.
Ferryboat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,986.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ferryboat.
Criminal Defense——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Criminal Defense.
Criminal Defense——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $693.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Criminal Defense.
2Ronithelimodriver————5/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,198.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Criminal Defense————10/138/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,647.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hard Sting————8/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 6-11-11
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $229,030
- Per start
- $4,978.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hard Night————15/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,018.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mr. Sarcastic————9/253/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Happy Camper————8/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Ferryboat————8/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate