Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Absolute Love | $5.40 | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 23Longleggedlaverne | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 32Stylish Kitten | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-3 | — | $26.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-3-2 | — | $31.15 |
| Superfecta | 6-3-2-8 | — | $33.50 |
Jolie's Gold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $293.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jolie's Gold.
Longleggedlaverne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Longleggedlaverne.
Longleggedlaverne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $968.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Longleggedlaverne.
1Chainmail——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,945.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Stylish Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,274.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Longleggedlaverne————8/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Rahway——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 4-6-5
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $215,852
- Per start
- $6,167.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Absolute Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,423.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Itsallaboutmememe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,828.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Indian Bella————10/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,872.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate