Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Truculent | $7.80 | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 22Beau Luminarie | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 34Contact Tracing | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $14.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-4 | — | $7.85 |
Contact Tracing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,661.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Contact Tracing.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,641.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Truculent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,678.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truculent.
Azteca's Gold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Azteca's Gold.
Contact Tracing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Contact Tracing.
1Truculent————4/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,212.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Beau Luminarie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Contact Tracing————6/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 51.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6El Sobreviviente——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-6-0
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $123,511
- Per start
- $6,500.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Boca Boy————15/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate