Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Evil Eye | $52.40 | $22.40 | $13.00 |
| 27Bold Prophet | — | $5.40 | $3.60 |
| 312Till Then | — | — | $5.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-7 | — | $292.60 |
| Trifecta | 9-7-12 | — | $709.90 |
| Superfecta | 9-7-12-2 | — | $547.72 |
Evil Eye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evil Eye.
1Determinant——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,185.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Subdued————3/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Unite the Masses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-4-4
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $62,153
- Per start
- $2,702.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sea Admiral——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,583.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blessed With Luck————15/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,475.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Honey Dont——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bold Prophet————7/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Stewards Rules————20/167/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 77: 5-7-6
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $162,889
- Per start
- $2,115.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Evil Eye————30/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,816.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Scarlet City————6/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Hesabully——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,365.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Till Then——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $100,631
- Per start
- $3,049.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate