Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Better Watch Out | $11.20 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 213Rare Form | — | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 33Hesabully | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-13 | — | $26.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-13-3 | — | $31.05 |
| Superfecta | 7-13-3-11 | — | $40.76 |
Evil Eye——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Evil Eye.
1Bizerk————12/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 79: 12-9-10
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $332,543
- Per start
- $4,209.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 11 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hesabully——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,365.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | FONNER PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Better Watch Out————8/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Till Then————6/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $100,631
- Per start
- $3,049.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Killeen————10/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 8-9-9
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $153,422
- Per start
- $2,950.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Evil Eye————30/132/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,816.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Rare Form——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,162.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 1060.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate