Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Lemme C Ur Voucher | $7.80 | $3.60 | $2.40 |
| 25Bob's Calling | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 37Viserion Ice | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-5 | — | $21.40 |
| Trifecta | 6-5-7 | — | $18.05 |
| Superfecta | 6-5-7-2 | — | $11.12 |
1Bold and Brassy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bold and Brassy.
2Pasion Azteca————12/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 1-2-7
- Wins
- 2.4%
- Earnings
- $25,657
- Per start
- $610.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sir Nuisance————15/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bob's Calling————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,680.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FAIR MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | FAIR MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 May | WILL ROGERS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | REMINGTON PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lemme C Ur Voucher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 1-3-0
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $14,885
- Per start
- $1,063.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Viserion Ice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate