Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Bullseye Bun | $8.00 | $5.80 | $4.40 |
| 25Amended | — | $26.40 | $14.40 |
| 37J W Ruckus | — | — | $5.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $222.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-7 | — | $307.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-7-6 | — | $413.27 |
Mine Own Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mine Own Star.
J W Ruckus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for J W Ruckus.
Flawless Bourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $57,443
- Per start
- $2,127.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flawless Bourbon.
J W Ruckus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,701.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for J W Ruckus.
Nautilus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,011.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nautilus.
Mine Own Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mine Own Star.
Bullseye Bun——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,773.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bullseye Bun.
1Here Comes Trey————20/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,165.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bullseye Bun————6/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mine Own Star————8/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 65.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Amended————30/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Winners Club——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $66,193
- Per start
- $4,728.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 5/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7J W Ruckus————15/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | MEY | — | — | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | KAR | — | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Why Why Paul Why——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,458.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Not Very Gentle————8/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,262.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 5/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 79.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Flawless Bourbon————12/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,474.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Nautilus————7/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Blessed With Luck————30/159/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,475.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate