Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Nutcracker Ballet | $8.80 | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 22Drinkatthecreek | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 31Misty Express | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $29.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-1 | — | $42.45 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-1-3 | — | $25.85 |
1Misty Express——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Drinkatthecreek————12/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,514.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Quiet Contender————5/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nutcracker Ballet————2/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $106,694
- Per start
- $6,668.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sister Gema——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 3-3-3
- Wins
- 15.0%
- Earnings
- $89,572
- Per start
- $4,478.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 11 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6First Squadron————15/139/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sentimentaljourney————7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 3-5-9
- Wins
- 7.5%
- Earnings
- $142,161
- Per start
- $3,554.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate