Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Bow Maker | $6.80 | $4.00 | $2.20 |
| 24Lilibet | — | $5.60 | $2.80 |
| 32Thirst Trap | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $30.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-2 | — | $22.70 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-2-5 | — | $13.06 |
1Clairessence————7/519/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 9 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Thirst Trap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bow Maker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lilibet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | ASSINIBOIA | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Three Birds——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cutie Pie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate