Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Maligator | $11.40 | $4.80 | $3.20 |
| 27Stay Home | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 35Gladtobehere | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $52.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-5 | — | $69.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-5-6 | — | $66.02 |
1Bold Prophet————15/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Maligator————6/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Killeen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 8-9-9
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $153,422
- Per start
- $2,950.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 28 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | EVANGELINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Inclusive————8/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gladtobehere——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 15-3-7
- Wins
- 30.0%
- Earnings
- $194,674
- Per start
- $3,893.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 2 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rayo de Luz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Stay Home————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate