Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Keepin It Classy | $6.80 | $3.20 | $2.20 |
| 27El Sobreviviente | — | $4.00 | $2.40 |
| 34Vivid Verse | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $28.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-4 | — | $11.05 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-4-5 | — | $5.20 |
1I'm Money————10/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-4-8
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $128,051
- Per start
- $3,123.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | SAM HOUSTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Touchofchilipepper————20/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,750.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vivid Verse————6/51/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 7-3-5
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $184,475
- Per start
- $6,588.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Little Kansas————12/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,775.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Keepin It Classy————8/512/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 98.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 78.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7El Sobreviviente——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-6-0
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $123,511
- Per start
- $6,500.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate