Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Fearless Anna | $5.40 | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 23Marina Night | — | $6.60 | $3.00 |
| 32Jump Right In | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $40.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-2 | — | $21.15 |
2Jump Right In——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Marina Night——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 3-1-0
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $27,335
- Per start
- $1,607.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Julips Hold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fearless Anna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 3-5-5
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $51,165
- Per start
- $1,967.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hitched——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,272.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate