Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Crocketts Bluff | $7.80 | $3.20 | $3.80 |
| 29Artegon | — | $4.60 | $3.60 |
| 37Deacon | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-9 | — | $50.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-9-7 | — | $110.05 |
| Superfecta | 6-9-7-8 | — | $61.81 |
Not Again Jackie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $39,706
- Per start
- $1,134.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Not Again Jackie.
1Not Again Jackie————8/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,604.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rushed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,501.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Greeleys Ice————12/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $939.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lee's Luck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Feeling It————10/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 9-10-5
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $151,995
- Per start
- $2,714.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Crocketts Bluff——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Deacon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 3-5-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $58,756
- Per start
- $2,797.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Olson——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Artegon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,244.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate