Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Surmont | $11.20 | $6.00 | $4.00 |
| 26Run Rabbit | — | $5.20 | $3.60 |
| 33Pasion Azteca | — | — | $7.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $57.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-3 | — | $186.45 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-3-2 | — | $161.87 |
1Surmont——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Creasy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 2-2-6
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $25,928
- Per start
- $864.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pasion Azteca————12/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 1-2-7
- Wins
- 2.4%
- Earnings
- $25,657
- Per start
- $610.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lemme C Ur Voucher——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 1-3-0
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $14,885
- Per start
- $1,063.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fifty One Ninety——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Run Rabbit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-5-2
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $30,632
- Per start
- $1,021.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Asher's Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate