Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Lion Love | $12.40 | $3.80 | $3.40 |
| 21Dreaming of Paris | — | $2.80 | $3.00 |
| 34Way too Smarte | — | — | $12.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $16.50 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-4 | — | $85.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-4-5 | — | $121.40 |
Way too Smarte——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,725.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Way too Smarte.
1Dreaming of Paris——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Temrik——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-0-0
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $20,474
- Per start
- $930.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lion Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 4-11-11
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $121,660
- Per start
- $2,644.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Way too Smarte————20/158/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,333.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Sep | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5A Fast Broad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | WILL ROGERS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | WILL ROGERS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Nocturnal Mission——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,458.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Daring Damsel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,993.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate