Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Hush Y'all | $4.40 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 27Good Mongolia | — | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 32Chainmail | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $5.70 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-2 | — | $5.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-2-4 | — | $4.44 |
1Louie P————8/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 5-6-6
- Wins
- 12.8%
- Earnings
- $72,906
- Per start
- $1,869.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Sep | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Chainmail——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,945.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hero Alexandra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hush Y'all——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,617.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Good Mongolia————2/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 56: 9-9-11
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $148,932
- Per start
- $2,659.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate