Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14P H Factor | $4.80 | $3.80 | $3.00 |
| 210Unite the Masses | — | $7.20 | $5.60 |
| 36Jimmy D | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-10 | — | $16.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-10-6 | — | $58.85 |
| Superfecta | 4-10-6-11 | — | $209.80 |
P H Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $29,804
- Per start
- $1,986.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for P H Factor.
P H Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,493.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for P H Factor.
Maggie's Song——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maggie's Song.
Follow the Signs——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $24,223
- Per start
- $2,202.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Follow the Signs.
Follow the Signs——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Follow the Signs.
2Follow the Signs————8/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 12-12-10
- Wins
- 18.5%
- Earnings
- $266,519
- Per start
- $4,100.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lemon Blitz————9/27/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4P H Factor————5/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 15.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 97.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rich E Z——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jimmy D——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 11-11-10
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $209,552
- Per start
- $2,794.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 28 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 9/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 7/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ruffolo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 6-5-4
- Wins
- 17.1%
- Earnings
- $125,030
- Per start
- $3,572.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Stock Trade——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,386.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Unite the Masses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-4-4
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $62,153
- Per start
- $2,702.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Huey Attack————12/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,291.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 63.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate