Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Mark of the Z | $5.60 | $3.80 | $2.20 |
| 25Bordini | — | $7.60 | $3.00 |
| 31Never Have I Ever (IRE) | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $14.10 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-1 | — | $16.35 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-1-8 | — | $16.56 |
Never Have I Ever (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Never Have I Ever (IRE).
One Way Home——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $15,360
- Per start
- $2,194.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for One Way Home.
1Never Have I Ever (IRE)————8/54/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 12-4-4
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $237,648
- Per start
- $6,601.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mark of the Z————4/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 11-10-8
- Wins
- 22.9%
- Earnings
- $322,422
- Per start
- $6,717.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 28 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Demand Ransom————12/173/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bordini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,637.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6One Way Home————15/156/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,424.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Just Blaze————5/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 12-5-9
- Wins
- 20.7%
- Earnings
- $195,887
- Per start
- $3,377.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Great Gret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 5-5-3
- Wins
- 17.2%
- Earnings
- $46,474
- Per start
- $1,602.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate