Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Das Ist Alles Ally | $11.20 | $4.80 | $2.60 |
| 23Magnetic Beach | — | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 32Annie Goodbody | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | $1.00 | $13.70 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-2 | $0.50 | $10.95 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-2-6 | $0.10 | $8.87 |
1Game Changer JolieDiego Herrera—54.7—3/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,638.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Diego Herrera
- Trainer
- Happy Alter
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 59.0 | Yolber Torres | 118 |
| Thu 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 69.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 123 |
| Thu 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 70.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 123 |
| Sun 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Synthetic | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 123 |
| Sun 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 52.0 | Yolber Torres | 117 |
| Sat 22 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 56.0 | Luis Fuenmayor | 114 |
| Sat 1 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | Luis Fuenmayor | 114 |
| Sun 5 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 62.0 | Luis Fuenmayor | 114 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Annie GoodbodySamy Camacho—54.6—7/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,337.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samy Camacho
- Trainer
- Armando De La Cerda
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 74.0 | Eric Cancel | 123 |
| Fri 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | — | not run | Jorge Ruiz | 126 |
| Sun 15 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 76.0 | Edgard Zayas | 126 |
| Sun 22 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 73.0 | Micah Husbands | 123 |
| Sun 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 69.0 | Irad Ortiz, Jr. | 123 |
| Sat 1 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 84.0 | Emisael Jaramillo | 118 |
| Sat 4 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 81.0 | Joe Bravo | 118 |
| Sun 31 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 87.0 | Reylu Gutierrez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Magnetic BeachJoe Bravo—55.2—8/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $68,077
- Per start
- $4,538.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joe Bravo
- Trainer
- Joseph Orseno
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 77.0 | Joe Bravo | 123 |
| Thu 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 74.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 123 |
| Thu 12 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 60.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 123 |
| Fri 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 123 |
| Fri 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Edwin Gonzalez | 121 |
| Fri 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 730.0 | Javier Castellano | 118 |
| Sat 15 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 660.0 | Edgard Zayas | 116 |
| Fri 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 550.0 | Samy Camacho | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lunar UnitMarcos Meneses—52.9—15/149
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 2-3-5
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $45,135
- Per start
- $1,410.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marcos Meneses
- Trainer
- Marcus Vitali
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 370.0 | Yolber Torres | 118 |
| Sun 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | Wesley Ho | 118 |
| Fri 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 12 | 360.0 | Wesley Ho | 121 |
| Sun 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Wed 17 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
| Mon 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 123 |
| Mon 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 530.0 | Joe Stokes | 120 |
| Wed 30 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Joe Stokes | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Das Ist Alles AllyMiguel Vasquez—53.8—5/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $59,412
- Per start
- $3,713.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Miguel Vasquez
- Trainer
- Rohan Crichton
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 83.0 | Cipriano Gil | 119 |
| Wed 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 79.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Sun 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 74.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Thu 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 700.0 | Cipriano Gil | 119 |
| Wed 21 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 770.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Fri 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 720.0 | Charlie Marquez | 118 |
| Fri 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 510.0 | Daniel Centeno | 122 |
| Fri 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 680.0 | Samy Camacho | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6La ScattaLuis Fuenmayor—52.9—12/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,709
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Fuenmayor
- Trainer
- Francisco Alanis
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 64.0 | Martina Rojas | 121 |
| Mon 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 57.0 | Pablo Morales | 120 |
| Wed 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Israel Rodriguez | — |
| Wed 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 74.0 | Pablo Morales | 119 |
| Mon 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 69.0 | Pablo Morales | 118 |
| Thu 14 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Alex Achard | 118 |
| Tue 15 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Allowance | 2 | 79.0 | Pablo Morales | 118 |
| Mon 23 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 730.0 | Jaime Torres | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate