Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Tune In | $11.40 | $6.00 | $3.60 |
| 32Light Fury | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-10 | — | $32.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-10-2 | — | $41.45 |
| Superfecta | 3-10-2-8 | — | $49.28 |
Notsosubtle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,855.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Notsosubtle.
The Mighty Judge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Mighty Judge.
Austrian——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $87,492
- Per start
- $4,860.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Austrian.
Burn the Boats——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-3-0
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $63,343
- Per start
- $3,333.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Burn the Boats.
Uncle Curly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 5-7-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $64,266
- Per start
- $2,570.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Uncle Curly.
Light Fury——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Light Fury.
Quality On Tap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Quality On Tap.
2Light Fury——54.3—4/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,575.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 51.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tune In——55.1—9/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 10-3-5
- Wins
- 25.6%
- Earnings
- $254,205
- Per start
- $6,518.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Uncle Curly——54.6—30/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 7-7-10
- Wins
- 12.7%
- Earnings
- $276,195
- Per start
- $5,021.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Seize the Hay——54.7—8/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Semper Fi——55.6—8/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-8-6
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $218,612
- Per start
- $5,332
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mr. Tip——56.5—6/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,937.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate