Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Mid Day Image | $11.60 | $5.80 | $4.40 |
| 28Yamato | — | $5.60 | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-8 | — | $28.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-8-5 | — | $90.10 |
| Superfecta | 7-8-5-6 | — | $72.10 |
My Point Exactly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,781.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Point Exactly.
Yamato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $46,830
- Per start
- $2,926.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yamato.
High Noon Rider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 16-9-11
- Wins
- 24.6%
- Earnings
- $671,981
- Per start
- $10,338.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for High Noon Rider.
Good Old Boy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Good Old Boy.
Zippy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,615.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Zippy.
Mid Day Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $34,029
- Per start
- $2,268.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mid Day Image.
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,481
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,360.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
1Lookin At Roses——54.2—12/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,153.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 113.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 106.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 104.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 103.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 98.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Danville——54.4—15/158/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rocket Joe Copper——55.8—9/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mid Day Image——53.3—8/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 106.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 63.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Yamato——54.7—4/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,475.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Belgrano——55.9—10/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 7 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate