Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 210Convict Pike | — | $7.40 | $5.40 |
| 33Juan Pablo | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-10 | — | $15.60 |
| Trifecta | 11-10-3 | — | $31.70 |
| Superfecta | 11-10-3-4 | — | $34.82 |
Positive Phil——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Positive Phil.
Traffic Pattern——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 3-0-3
- Wins
- 30.0%
- Earnings
- $76,180
- Per start
- $7,618
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Traffic Pattern.
Big Man Bob——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Man Bob.
Buffalo Max——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,241.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Buffalo Max.
Memorable——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 8.0%
- Earnings
- $157,868
- Per start
- $6,314.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Memorable.
Mason's Song——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mason's Song.
3Juan Pablo——53.7—4/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,442.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Positive Phil——53.8—10/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My Good Man——53.0—8/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Time for Trouble——53.7—6/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Convict Pike——53.4—5/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 4-7-6
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $271,219
- Per start
- $5,215.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate