Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21One Eyed Jack | — | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 34Tiz Light the Way | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $71.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-4 | — | $157.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-4-5 | — | $130.16 |
One Eyed Jack——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for One Eyed Jack.
Tiz Light the Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tiz Light the Way.
Churchills Victory————6/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,004.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Churchills Victory.
Ultraconfident——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $813.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ultraconfident.
Nimble Beast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $74,087
- Per start
- $2,469.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nimble Beast.
Ranger Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ranger Up.
Big Treasure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-3
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $26,224
- Per start
- $1,140.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Treasure.
1One Eyed Jack——52.7—2/111/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,819.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tiz Light the Way——52.7—5/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,159.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nimble Beast——54.3—4/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 9-9-11
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $236,570
- Per start
- $4,150.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Neverstopdreaming——54.7—9/211/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate