Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Reservenotattained | $2.80 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 25Gangly | — | $4.20 | $2.80 |
| 32Tio Wil | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $4.60 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-2 | — | $5.45 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-2-1 | — | $3.64 |
Gangly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $24,664
- Per start
- $2,242.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gangly.
Sandys Blaze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,640.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sandys Blaze.
Task Force Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,288.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Task Force Glory.
Apache——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Apache.
Moonoverthebayou——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Moonoverthebayou.
Gangly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gangly.
1Apache——56.1—6/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tio Wil——55.7—3/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 7-1-7
- Wins
- 23.3%
- Earnings
- $127,550
- Per start
- $4,251.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Reservenotattained——56.2—9/52/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 10-5-6
- Wins
- 41.7%
- Earnings
- $207,943
- Per start
- $8,664.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gangly——55.4—7/220/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate